Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field of Dreams 4:30p 5:45p  U11 FC Schalke Practice    RS 
5:45p 7:00p  U12 Timbers Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  Keeper Training Practice    RS 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field of Dreams 4:30p 5:15p  U6 Academy  Practice    RS 
4:30p 5:15p  U8 Academy  Practice    RS 
4:30p 5:15p  U10 Academy Practice    RS 
5:15p 6:30p  U11 FC Porto Practice    RS 
6:30p 8:00p  U13/14 Chievo  Practice    RS 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field of Dreams 4:30p 5:45p  U12 Timbers Practice    RS 
5:45p 7:15p  U18 HS Girls FC Porto Practice    RS 
7:15p 8:15p  Keeper Training Practice    RS 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field of Dreams 4:30p 5:45p  U11 FC Porto Practice    RS 
5:45p 7:00p  U11 FC Schalke Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:30p  U18 HS Girls FC Porto Practice    RS 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field of Dreams 4:30p 5:15p  U6 Academy  Practice    RS 
4:30p 5:15p  U8 Academy  Practice    RS 
4:30p 5:15p  U10 Academy Practice    RS 
5:15p 6:45p  U13/14 Chievo  Practice    RS 
6:45p 7:45p  Striker Training Practice    RS 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allouez, Allouez Kiwanis Park 12:00p 1:30p  U12 Timbers Game Stampede FC WI Allouez Kiwanis Park Field 3  RS 
Field of Dreams Field #2 11:00a 12:30p  U13/14 Chievo  Game Oshkosh United   RL 
Menasha, Menasha Soccer Complex 10:00a 11:00a  U8 Academy  Game Electric City U08B 2B FCU U08B, MASC 06B  RD 
11:00a 12:00p  U8 Academy  Game WCSC U08B 2A FCU U08A, MASC 06B  RD 
Menasha, Menasha, MASC 4 9:00a 10:00a  U10 Academy Game Menasha U10B 1A FCU U10A, Field 4  RD 
11:00a 12:00p  U10 Academy Game FCGB U10B 2A FCU U10B, Field 4  RD 
Oshkosh, Oshkosh YMCA 1:00p 2:00p  U11 FC Porto Game Oshkosh United White Field 4  RL 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Appleton , USA Youth Sports Complex 2:00p 3:00p  U11 FC Schalke Game NEW United SC Boys Select Dev Field 8N  RS 
Field of Dreams Field #3 12:30p 2:00p  U12 Timbers Game MASC Small Town Flash RESCHEDULED 10/16 @ 5:20p  LD